Traditionsschießen 2019
Listen
01-LG-Punkt
01-LG-Punkt Prämie
02-LG-Meister
02-LG-Meister Prämie
03-LP-Punkt
03-LP-Punkt Prämie
04-LP-Meister
04-LP-Meister Prämie
05-Aufl-Punkt
05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie
06-Aufl-Meister
06-Aufl-Meister Prämie
Vereine
Teilnehmer-Vereine
Statistik
Statistik Graphen
Aktualisiert: 2019-03-31 18:01:07

SG Jarzt-Appercha

Nr Teilnehmer Klasse Anmeldung
102 Kreutz Andreas Herren III 24.03.2019
103 Schwarz Simon Herren III 24.03.2019
104 Geisenhofer Rainer Herren II 24.03.2019
121 Geisenhofer Maria Damen IV 24.03.2019
122 Schönberger Roland Herren II 24.03.2019
163 Broesicke Sieglinde Damen IV 24.03.2019
224 Di Donfrancesco Giampiero Herren I 24.03.2019
254 Geisenhofer Veronika Schüler weibl. 25.03.2019
255 Geisenhofer Sylvia Damen II 25.03.2019
259 Ewers Markus Herren II 25.03.2019
260 Ewers Sophie Jugend weibl. 25.03.2019
261 Ewers Sina Schüler weibl. 25.03.2019
268 Graßl Martin Herren II 25.03.2019
340 Plabst Maximilian Schüler männl. 27.03.2019
341 Plabst Petra Damen II 27.03.2019
346 Geisenhofer Franziska Jugend weibl. 27.03.2019
347 Heimpold Johanna Damen I 27.03.2019
396 Ochsendorf Rene Herren II 28.03.2019
397 Ochsendorf Laura Jugend weibl. 28.03.2019
398 Kistler Sabrina Jugend weibl. 28.03.2019
399 Kreutz Annett Damen II 28.03.2019
400 Kreutz Florian Schüler männl. 28.03.2019
408 Graßl Christa Damen III 28.03.2019
409 Graßl Martin Herren IV 28.03.2019
446 Radlmayr Julia Schüler weibl. 29.03.2019
447 Schreiber Franziska Schüler weibl. 29.03.2019
448 Schreiber Magdalena Schüler weibl. 29.03.2019
449 Plabst Benedikt Schüler männl. 29.03.2019
450 Strobl Christina Schüler weibl. 29.03.2019
451 Schechinger Anna Junioren II weibl. 29.03.2019
452 Schechinger Maria Schüler weibl. 29.03.2019
475 Kistler Florian Junioren I männl. 30.03.2019
476 Kistler Michael Junioren II männl. 30.03.2019
491 Bräu Alexandra Damen II 30.03.2019
493 Schimpfhauser Stefan Herren I 30.03.2019
508 Kwossek Rosemarie Damen IV 31.03.2019
509 Kwossek Georg Herren IV 31.03.2019
537 Geltermair Corinna Junioren II weibl. 31.03.2019
Druckversion

Platzierung Serien Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
2 Ewers Markus 04-LP-Meister 96 96 94 94 93 92 92 92 91 91
2 Heimpold Johanna 02-LG-Meister 99 98 96 95 95 93 93 92 92 91
15 Schönberger Roland 04-LP-Meister 93 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Geisenhofer Franziska 02-LG-Meister 97 95 95 93 91 91 0 0 0 0
18 Schimpfhauser Stefan 04-LP-Meister 92 92 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Graßl Martin 02-LG-Meister 96 96 95 94 94 0 0 0 0 0
20 Kreutz Andreas 04-LP-Meister 92 90 90 89 88 87 87 87 86 85
21 Schwarz Simon 06-Aufl-Meister 104.1 104.1 102.8 102.7 102.4 102 101.7 101.5 101.4 101.2
22 Geisenhofer Rainer 04-LP-Meister 92 90 86 84 83 0 0 0 0 0
23 Kwossek Georg 06-Aufl-Meister 103.9 103.1 102.3 101.6 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Kwossek Rosemarie 06-Aufl-Meister 103.7 103.7 102 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Geisenhofer Maria 06-Aufl-Meister 103.6 103.4 102.7 102.7 102.5 102.5 102 101.7 100.8 100.5
36 Ewers Sina 02-LG-Meister 94 93 93 91 90 88 87 85 0 0
49 Geisenhofer Sylvia 02-LG-Meister 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Ewers Sophie 02-LG-Meister 92 92 92 91 90 89 89 88 88 87
64 Schechinger Anna 04-LP-Meister 85 84 84 74 73 0 0 0 0 0
64 Plabst Petra 02-LG-Meister 92 88 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Di Donfrancesco Giampiero 04-LP-Meister 85 84 81 81 81 80 78 78 75 75
69 Strobl Christina 02-LG-Meister 92 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Geisenhofer Veronika 02-LG-Meister 91 91 89 89 89 0 0 0 0 0
81 Graßl Christa 04-LP-Meister 84 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Ochsendorf Laura 02-LG-Meister 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Broesicke Sieglinde 06-Aufl-Meister 84.3 79.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Kistler Florian 02-LG-Meister 90 90 89 88 84 0 0 0 0 0
99 Graßl Martin 02-LG-Meister 90 86 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Radlmayr Julia 02-LG-Meister 90 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Ochsendorf Rene 04-LP-Meister 76 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Kistler Michael 04-LP-Meister 75 75 75 72 66 0 0 0 0 0
130 Schechinger Maria 02-LG-Meister 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Kistler Sabrina 02-LG-Meister 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Bräu Alexandra 02-LG-Meister 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Geltermair Corinna 02-LG-Meister 83 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Schreiber Magdalena 02-LG-Meister 71 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Schreiber Franziska 02-LG-Meister 64 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Kreutz Florian 02-LG-Meister 62 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Plabst Maximilian 02-LG-Meister 61 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Plabst Benedikt 02-LG-Meister 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Kreutz Annett 02-LG-Meister 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ewers Markus 04-LP-Meister Prämie 473 96 96 94 94 93 92 92 92 91 91
3 Heimpold Johanna 02-LG-Meister Prämie 483 99 98 96 95 95 93 93 92 92 91
12 Kreutz Andreas 04-LP-Meister Prämie 449 92 90 90 89 88 87 87 87 86 85
14 Graßl Martin 02-LG-Meister Prämie 475 96 96 95 94 94 0 0 0 0 0
17 Geisenhofer Franziska 02-LG-Meister Prämie 471 97 95 95 93 91 91 0 0 0 0
21 Schwarz Simon 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 516.1 104.1 104.1 102.8 102.7 102.4 102 101.7 101.5 101.4 101.2
22 Geisenhofer Maria 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 514.9 103.6 103.4 102.7 102.7 102.5 102.5 102 101.7 100.8 100.5
23 Geisenhofer Rainer 04-LP-Meister Prämie 435 92 90 86 84 83 0 0 0 0 0
27 Ewers Sina 02-LG-Meister Prämie 461 94 93 93 91 90 88 87 85 0 0
30 Ewers Sophie 02-LG-Meister Prämie 457 92 92 92 91 90 89 89 88 88 87
30 Di Donfrancesco Giampiero 04-LP-Meister Prämie 412 85 84 81 81 81 80 78 78 75 75
34 Schechinger Anna 04-LP-Meister Prämie 400 85 84 84 74 73 0 0 0 0 0
34 Geisenhofer Veronika 02-LG-Meister Prämie 449 91 91 89 89 89 0 0 0 0 0
38 Kistler Florian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 441 90 90 89 88 84 0 0 0 0 0
42 Kwossek Georg 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 410.9 103.9 103.1 102.3 101.6 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Kwossek Rosemarie 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 409.4 103.7 103.7 102 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Schimpfhauser Stefan 04-LP-Meister Prämie 363 92 92 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Kistler Michael 04-LP-Meister Prämie 363 75 75 75 72 66 0 0 0 0 0
67 Schönberger Roland 04-LP-Meister Prämie 269 93 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Plabst Petra 02-LG-Meister Prämie 346 92 88 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Graßl Martin 02-LG-Meister Prämie 340 90 86 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Broesicke Sieglinde 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 163.8 84.3 79.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Graßl Christa 04-LP-Meister Prämie 158 84 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Geisenhofer Sylvia 02-LG-Meister Prämie 185 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Ochsendorf Rene 04-LP-Meister Prämie 150 76 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Ochsendorf Laura 02-LG-Meister Prämie 178 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Strobl Christina 02-LG-Meister Prämie 177 92 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Schechinger Maria 02-LG-Meister Prämie 170 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Kistler Sabrina 02-LG-Meister Prämie 170 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Bräu Alexandra 02-LG-Meister Prämie 165 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Radlmayr Julia 02-LG-Meister Prämie 162 90 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Geltermair Corinna 02-LG-Meister Prämie 147 83 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Schreiber Franziska 02-LG-Meister Prämie 125 64 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Schreiber Magdalena 02-LG-Meister Prämie 118 71 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Plabst Maximilian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 118 61 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Plabst Benedikt 02-LG-Meister Prämie 114 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Kreutz Florian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 105 62 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Kreutz Annett 02-LG-Meister Prämie 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Platzierung Teiler Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10
2 Ewers Markus 03-LP-Punkt 26 103.5 128 168.3 170.1 200.3 225.1 232.1 257.4 262
3 Geisenhofer Franziska 01-LG-Punkt 2 15 16.1 27.8 36.4 61.7 69.7 83 92 106
4 Kwossek Georg 05-Aufl-Punkt 2 10.6 22 46.8 59.5 61.6 81.7 89.8 95.1 95.6
6 Ewers Sophie 01-LG-Punkt 3.1 14.8 36.6 40.8 64.6 81.4 89.2 91.4 107.2 118
9 Kreutz Andreas 03-LP-Punkt 58.5 69.2 199 306.6 318.3 348.4 363.6 385.1 386.3 387.5
15 Graßl Martin 01-LG-Punkt 10.1 15.5 16.1 23.4 36.2 44.9 51.4 55 77.3 81.5
25 Geisenhofer Maria 05-Aufl-Punkt 10.7 15.6 20.2 21.2 24 35.3 37.4 39.2 45.7 47.6
27 Heimpold Johanna 01-LG-Punkt 14.8 18.2 31.9 32.8 39 42.3 45 47 54.7 56.2
32 Graßl Christa 03-LP-Punkt 152.2 608.1 1126.8 1136.2 1571.1 1618.5 1641.7 1766.1 1791.7 1855.3
33 Schwarz Simon 05-Aufl-Punkt 13.8 17.6 26.6 26.8 27.8 28.4 29.4 29.6 29.9 38
34 Schönberger Roland 03-LP-Punkt 164.2 261.6 406.3 443.2 517.2 650.9 698.8 745.5 746.5 830.2
35 Geisenhofer Rainer 03-LP-Punkt 167 176.9 287.3 362.1 418.2 482.2 529.6 682.9 684.5 736.9
40 Kwossek Rosemarie 05-Aufl-Punkt 22.8 23.2 32.3 35 39.5 47 53.6 61.3 67.2 79.1
53 Schimpfhauser Stefan 03-LP-Punkt 209.7 286.2 388.2 407 502.2 541.3 579.1 610.4 612.7 622.9
59 Strobl Christina 01-LG-Punkt 28.3 135.7 137 211.2 221.3 244 308.2 330.4 344.7 415.2
75 Kistler Sabrina 01-LG-Punkt 33.1 203 294.6 318.9 338.5 353.6 366.9 385.5 392 406.9
77 Geisenhofer Sylvia 01-LG-Punkt 34.7 101.1 124.4 134.4 148.1 197.5 220.6 233.9 277.9 290.3
83 Graßl Martin 01-LG-Punkt 40 100.2 150.3 215.5 223.3 225.9 257.3 278.6 288.1 290.6
83 Di Donfrancesco Giampiero 03-LP-Punkt 323.1 401.2 426 458.2 559.7 639.7 667.2 690.5 713.1 746.8
84 Kistler Florian 01-LG-Punkt 40.7 87.6 93.2 113.8 119.2 153.1 160.7 165.6 172 185.5
89 Broesicke Sieglinde 05-Aufl-Punkt 309.2 793.8 814.1 896 913 920 949.7 1208 1342.7 1495.5
89 Schechinger Anna 03-LP-Punkt 356.1 394.1 424.9 440 550.6 561.8 644.3 714.6 756.5 1100
98 Kistler Michael 03-LP-Punkt 388.5 532.6 622.1 680.4 734.2 766 842 913.3 1002.9 1205.3
116 Ewers Sina 01-LG-Punkt 59 65.8 99.6 103.7 112.2 118.2 124.2 135.1 147.2 151
119 Schreiber Magdalena 01-LG-Punkt 61.3 135.7 201.2 439.6 563.4 621.6 660.2 982.4 995.8 1087.4
130 Geisenhofer Veronika 01-LG-Punkt 70.3 108.3 113.1 119.5 155.1 161.4 166.5 175.1 175.5 180.3
131 Ochsendorf Rene 03-LP-Punkt 825.2 1147.3 1343 1475.7 1623 1744.6 1832.4 1923.4 2132.2 2201.5
161 Bräu Alexandra 01-LG-Punkt 91.5 270.4 290.8 300.9 386 391.2 433.1 453 455.4 497.1
174 Geltermair Corinna 01-LG-Punkt 101.5 149.1 149.4 324 389.4 410.2 457.9 634.8 652 664
176 Ochsendorf Laura 01-LG-Punkt 103.1 204.5 221.2 229.5 267.6 270.7 310.5 329.9 385.5 386.2
191 Kreutz Florian 01-LG-Punkt 122.4 234.2 273.9 351.1 664 852.2 898.6 1135.7 1269.8 1325.1
207 Plabst Petra 01-LG-Punkt 141.4 158.6 159.9 203.4 205 232.3 238 255.3 305.1 337
213 Radlmayr Julia 01-LG-Punkt 149.9 202.2 237.9 298.9 373.4 384.5 417.1 443.4 452 546.7
227 Schechinger Maria 01-LG-Punkt 177.7 230.3 274.4 305.4 323.1 331.4 365 387.3 461.8 462.1
251 Schreiber Franziska 01-LG-Punkt 235.3 308.5 314.8 356.9 380.4 440.5 615.5 632.6 646.4 707.2
256 Plabst Maximilian 01-LG-Punkt 251 481 546.1 646.9 698 750 910.6 945.1 949.2 1042.9
278 Kreutz Annett 01-LG-Punkt 358.6 967 1135.4 1922.1 1942.4 2067.9 2910.1 2955.9 2958.8 3712.6
300 Plabst Benedikt 01-LG-Punkt 614.7 732.9 743 762.4 768 811.2 847.1 885.9 923.2 933.3
3 Geisenhofer Franziska 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 33.1 2 15 16.1 27.8 36.4 61.7 69.7 83 92 106
4 Graßl Martin 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 41.7 10.1 15.5 16.1 23.4 36.2 44.9 51.4 55 77.3 81.5
4 Ewers Markus 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 257.5 26 103.5 128 168.3 170.1 200.3 225.1 232.1 257.4 262
6 Kreutz Andreas 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 326.7 58.5 69.2 199 306.6 318.3 348.4 363.6 385.1 386.3 387.5
10 Ewers Sophie 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 54.5 3.1 14.8 36.6 40.8 64.6 81.4 89.2 91.4 107.2 118
11 Kwossek Georg 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 34.6 2 10.6 22 46.8 59.5 61.6 81.7 89.8 95.1 95.6
13 Heimpold Johanna 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 64.9 14.8 18.2 31.9 32.8 39 42.3 45 47 54.7 56.2
17 Geisenhofer Rainer 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 631.2 167 176.9 287.3 362.1 418.2 482.2 529.6 682.9 684.5 736.9
23 Geisenhofer Maria 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 46.5 10.7 15.6 20.2 21.2 24 35.3 37.4 39.2 45.7 47.6
28 Schwarz Simon 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 58 13.8 17.6 26.6 26.8 27.8 28.4 29.4 29.6 29.9 38
33 Kwossek Rosemarie 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 78.3 22.8 23.2 32.3 35 39.5 47 53.6 61.3 67.2 79.1
37 Schönberger Roland 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 832.1 164.2 261.6 406.3 443.2 517.2 650.9 698.8 745.5 746.5 830.2
42 Schimpfhauser Stefan 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 884.1 209.7 286.2 388.2 407 502.2 541.3 579.1 610.4 612.7 622.9
62 Di Donfrancesco Giampiero 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1150.3 323.1 401.2 426 458.2 559.7 639.7 667.2 690.5 713.1 746.8
65 Schechinger Anna 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1175.1 356.1 394.1 424.9 440 550.6 561.8 644.3 714.6 756.5 1100
70 Kistler Florian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 221.5 40.7 87.6 93.2 113.8 119.2 153.1 160.7 165.6 172 185.5
72 Ewers Sina 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 224.4 59 65.8 99.6 103.7 112.2 118.2 124.2 135.1 147.2 151
81 Geisenhofer Sylvia 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 260.2 34.7 101.1 124.4 134.4 148.1 197.5 220.6 233.9 277.9 290.3
87 Graßl Martin 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 290.5 40 100.2 150.3 215.5 223.3 225.9 257.3 278.6 288.1 290.6
88 Geisenhofer Veronika 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 291.7 70.3 108.3 113.1 119.5 155.1 161.4 166.5 175.1 175.5 180.3
89 Broesicke Sieglinde 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 1917.1 309.2 793.8 814.1 896 913 920 949.7 1208 1342.7 1495.5
90 Kistler Michael 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1543.2 388.5 532.6 622.1 680.4 734.2 766 842 913.3 1002.9 1205.3
95 Strobl Christina 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 301 28.3 135.7 137 211.2 221.3 244 308.2 330.4 344.7 415.2
101 Graßl Christa 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1887.1 152.2 608.1 1126.8 1136.2 1571.1 1618.5 1641.7 1766.1 1791.7 1855.3
122 Schreiber Magdalena 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 398.2 61.3 135.7 201.2 439.6 563.4 621.6 660.2 982.4 995.8 1087.4
124 Geltermair Corinna 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 400 101.5 149.1 149.4 324 389.4 410.2 457.9 634.8 652 664
132 Ochsendorf Rene 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 3315.5 825.2 1147.3 1343 1475.7 1623 1744.6 1832.4 1923.4 2132.2 2201.5
149 Plabst Petra 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 459.9 141.4 158.6 159.9 203.4 205 232.3 238 255.3 305.1 337
170 Ochsendorf Laura 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 528.8 103.1 204.5 221.2 229.5 267.6 270.7 310.5 329.9 385.5 386.2
173 Kistler Sabrina 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 530.7 33.1 203 294.6 318.9 338.5 353.6 366.9 385.5 392 406.9
188 Radlmayr Julia 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 590 149.9 202.2 237.9 298.9 373.4 384.5 417.1 443.4 452 546.7
199 Kreutz Florian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 630.5 122.4 234.2 273.9 351.1 664 852.2 898.6 1135.7 1269.8 1325.1
203 Bräu Alexandra 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 652.7 91.5 270.4 290.8 300.9 386 391.2 433.1 453 455.4 497.1
210 Schechinger Maria 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 682.4 177.7 230.3 274.4 305.4 323.1 331.4 365 387.3 461.8 462.1
237 Schreiber Franziska 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 858.6 235.3 308.5 314.8 356.9 380.4 440.5 615.5 632.6 646.4 707.2
270 Plabst Maximilian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1278.1 251 481 546.1 646.9 698 750 910.6 945.1 949.2 1042.9
295 Plabst Benedikt 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 2090.6 614.7 732.9 743 762.4 768 811.2 847.1 885.9 923.2 933.3
299 Kreutz Annett 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 2461 358.6 967 1135.4 1922.1 1942.4 2067.9 2910.1 2955.9 2958.8 3712.6