Traditionsschießen 2019
Listen
01-LG-Punkt
01-LG-Punkt Prämie
02-LG-Meister
02-LG-Meister Prämie
03-LP-Punkt
03-LP-Punkt Prämie
04-LP-Meister
04-LP-Meister Prämie
05-Aufl-Punkt
05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie
06-Aufl-Meister
06-Aufl-Meister Prämie
Vereine
Teilnehmer-Vereine
Statistik
Statistik Graphen
Aktualisiert: 2019-03-31 18:01:07

SV Ampertal Weng

Nr Teilnehmer Klasse Anmeldung
272 Nagel Rosmarie Damen IV 25.03.2019
273 Nagel Wolfgang Herren IV 25.03.2019
282 Lehmann Olaf Herren II 25.03.2019
287 Deger Harald Herren II 26.03.2019
292 Rottenfußer Ferdinand Herren III 26.03.2019
302 Leutner Sophia Jugend weibl. 26.03.2019
303 Behrends Luisa Schüler weibl. 26.03.2019
304 Behrends David Junioren II männl. 26.03.2019
305 Fischer Julia Junioren II weibl. 26.03.2019
306 Lehmann Paul Schüler männl. 26.03.2019
307 Lehmann Peter Schüler männl. 26.03.2019
308 Leutner Simon Schüler männl. 26.03.2019
309 Schuhbauer Georg Herren II 26.03.2019
313 Kittler Waldemar Herren IV 26.03.2019
314 Kittler Elisabeth Damen III 26.03.2019
405 Wünscher Elisabeth Damen III 28.03.2019
406 Stumpf Uwe Herren III 28.03.2019
430 Hagn Rudolf Herren III 28.03.2019
467 Leutner Michael Herren II 30.03.2019
510 Fischer Michaela Damen II 31.03.2019
511 Fischer Stefan Herren III 31.03.2019
Druckversion

Platzierung Serien Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
7 Fischer Julia 02-LG-Meister 98 97 96 94 94 90 0 0 0 0
17 Nagel Wolfgang 06-Aufl-Meister 104.5 103.2 103.2 102.8 102.8 102.4 101.1 101 97.1 94.4
33 Rottenfußer Ferdinand 02-LG-Meister 95 91 89 87 86 0 0 0 0 0
34 Deger Harald 04-LP-Meister 90 89 88 87 86 85 84 84 83 83
41 Hagn Rudolf 04-LP-Meister 90 86 83 81 80 0 0 0 0 0
43 Lehmann Olaf 04-LP-Meister 90 85 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Schuhbauer Georg 04-LP-Meister 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Leutner Michael 04-LP-Meister 87 75 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Kittler Waldemar 04-LP-Meister 86 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Nagel Rosmarie 06-Aufl-Meister 94.2 87.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Leutner Sophia 02-LG-Meister 91 89 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Stumpf Uwe 04-LP-Meister 83 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Fischer Stefan 06-Aufl-Meister 59 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Kittler Elisabeth 04-LP-Meister 82 77 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Fischer Michaela 04-LP-Meister 75 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Behrends David 02-LG-Meister 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Wünscher Elisabeth 04-LP-Meister 73 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Behrends Luisa 02-LG-Meister 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Lehmann Paul 02-LG-Meister 78 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Lehmann Peter 02-LG-Meister 73 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Leutner Simon 02-LG-Meister 70 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Fischer Julia 02-LG-Meister Prämie 479 98 97 96 94 94 90 0 0 0 0
17 Deger Harald 04-LP-Meister Prämie 440 90 89 88 87 86 85 84 84 83 83
20 Nagel Wolfgang 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 516.5 104.5 103.2 103.2 102.8 102.8 102.4 101.1 101 97.1 94.4
28 Hagn Rudolf 04-LP-Meister Prämie 420 90 86 83 81 80 0 0 0 0 0
35 Rottenfußer Ferdinand 02-LG-Meister Prämie 448 95 91 89 87 86 0 0 0 0 0
51 Lehmann Olaf 04-LP-Meister Prämie 340 90 85 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Leutner Michael 04-LP-Meister Prämie 311 87 75 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Leutner Sophia 02-LG-Meister Prämie 355 91 89 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Nagel Rosmarie 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 182.1 94.2 87.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Kittler Waldemar 04-LP-Meister Prämie 256 86 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Kittler Elisabeth 04-LP-Meister Prämie 236 82 77 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Fischer Stefan 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 114 59 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Schuhbauer Georg 04-LP-Meister Prämie 175 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Stumpf Uwe 04-LP-Meister Prämie 160 83 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Fischer Michaela 04-LP-Meister Prämie 148 75 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Wünscher Elisabeth 04-LP-Meister Prämie 144 73 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Behrends David 02-LG-Meister Prämie 173 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Behrends Luisa 02-LG-Meister Prämie 166 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Lehmann Paul 02-LG-Meister Prämie 146 78 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Lehmann Peter 02-LG-Meister Prämie 145 73 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Leutner Simon 02-LG-Meister Prämie 133 70 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Platzierung Teiler Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10
16 Rottenfußer Ferdinand 01-LG-Punkt 10.1 65.6 73.9 88.6 116.6 124.1 144 166.6 177.2 188.2
21 Nagel Rosmarie 05-Aufl-Punkt 9.2 136.6 143.8 160.6 196.5 205.5 321 350 351 407.4
21 Deger Harald 03-LP-Punkt 93.2 211.1 217.5 241.8 286.4 296.6 318.4 354.8 370.4 377.8
22 Kittler Waldemar 03-LP-Punkt 97.6 672.8 716.6 755.9 871 876.6 881.8 913.4 1076.8 1085.6
22 Fischer Julia 01-LG-Punkt 12.3 23.3 25.4 49.3 64.7 74.6 90 92.3 131.3 137
35 Nagel Wolfgang 05-Aufl-Punkt 16.6 17 17.1 21.1 21.5 28.8 31 31.3 46 56
48 Leutner Sophia 01-LG-Punkt 22.2 54.4 115.8 128.4 169.6 180 194.4 234 234.5 252.6
54 Behrends David 01-LG-Punkt 25.2 29.9 153.3 217.2 243.6 274.8 318.9 387.6 389.5 443.4
56 Kittler Elisabeth 03-LP-Punkt 222.5 489.2 693.2 728.9 960.1 1045.3 1148 1267.2 1721.4 1724.4
60 Hagn Rudolf 03-LP-Punkt 231 321.7 377.6 420.8 429.1 465.5 564.1 584.7 646.2 652.9
70 Fischer Stefan 05-Aufl-Punkt 127.4 1027.4 1493 1661.4 2154.1 2732.7 2735.9 2997.4 3795.7 3965.8
86 Schuhbauer Georg 03-LP-Punkt 336 444.1 586.1 593.6 656.2 769.8 779.3 931.3 1232.3 1290.4
100 Leutner Michael 03-LP-Punkt 392.3 402.3 506.9 791.6 834.6 1129.4 1152.6 1192.7 1230.4 1255.5
103 Fischer Michaela 03-LP-Punkt 405 701.2 908.7 1076.5 1082.6 1196.7 1505 1829.6 1979.5 2376.9
122 Lehmann Olaf 03-LP-Punkt 642.7 753.7 819.4 826.6 901.5 903.5 905 906.6 1030.6 1040.9
126 Stumpf Uwe 03-LP-Punkt 695 723.3 972.6 982.6 1199.9 1327.1 1380.7 1920.6 1931.3 2044.2
128 Leutner Simon 01-LG-Punkt 69.2 136.5 224.3 363.3 622.8 751 758.7 773 787 816.4
135 Wünscher Elisabeth 03-LP-Punkt 884.1 1155.5 1409.2 1547.9 1620 1992.1 2066.7 2268.1 2375.1 2551
139 Lehmann Peter 01-LG-Punkt 77.1 157.4 174 308.1 335 370.9 678.7 716 736.1 785.2
153 Behrends Luisa 01-LG-Punkt 86 153 207.6 358 370.3 415.5 444.4 451.3 527.9 574.1
236 Lehmann Paul 01-LG-Punkt 192.3 318.9 335.4 338.6 367.1 432 466.4 486 517.2 643.4
11 Fischer Julia 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 61 12.3 23.3 25.4 49.3 64.7 74.6 90 92.3 131.3 137
13 Deger Harald 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 521.8 93.2 211.1 217.5 241.8 286.4 296.6 318.4 354.8 370.4 377.8
26 Nagel Wolfgang 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 50.7 16.6 17 17.1 21.1 21.5 28.8 31 31.3 46 56
43 Rottenfußer Ferdinand 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 149.6 10.1 65.6 73.9 88.6 116.6 124.1 144 166.6 177.2 188.2
46 Hagn Rudolf 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 930.3 231 321.7 377.6 420.8 429.1 465.5 564.1 584.7 646.2 652.9
52 Nagel Rosmarie 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 289.6 9.2 136.6 143.8 160.6 196.5 205.5 321 350 351 407.4
55 Leutner Sophia 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 192.4 22.2 54.4 115.8 128.4 169.6 180 194.4 234 234.5 252.6
65 Behrends David 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 208.4 25.2 29.9 153.3 217.2 243.6 274.8 318.9 387.6 389.5 443.4
73 Leutner Michael 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1301.5 392.3 402.3 506.9 791.6 834.6 1129.4 1152.6 1192.7 1230.4 1255.5
78 Schuhbauer Georg 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1366.2 336 444.1 586.1 593.6 656.2 769.8 779.3 931.3 1232.3 1290.4
80 Kittler Elisabeth 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1404.9 222.5 489.2 693.2 728.9 960.1 1045.3 1148 1267.2 1721.4 1724.4
85 Kittler Waldemar 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1487 97.6 672.8 716.6 755.9 871 876.6 881.8 913.4 1076.8 1085.6
91 Fischer Stefan 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 2647.8 127.4 1027.4 1493 1661.4 2154.1 2732.7 2735.9 2997.4 3795.7 3965.8
106 Fischer Michaela 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2014.9 405 701.2 908.7 1076.5 1082.6 1196.7 1505 1829.6 1979.5 2376.9
112 Lehmann Olaf 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2215.8 642.7 753.7 819.4 826.6 901.5 903.5 905 906.6 1030.6 1040.9
115 Stumpf Uwe 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2390.9 695 723.3 972.6 982.6 1199.9 1327.1 1380.7 1920.6 1931.3 2044.2
129 Lehmann Peter 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 408.5 77.1 157.4 174 308.1 335 370.9 678.7 716 736.1 785.2
134 Wünscher Elisabeth 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 3448.8 884.1 1155.5 1409.2 1547.9 1620 1992.1 2066.7 2268.1 2375.1 2551
136 Leutner Simon 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 430 69.2 136.5 224.3 363.3 622.8 751 758.7 773 787 816.4
146 Behrends Luisa 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 446.6 86 153 207.6 358 370.3 415.5 444.4 451.3 527.9 574.1
235 Lehmann Paul 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 846.6 192.3 318.9 335.4 338.6 367.1 432 466.4 486 517.2 643.4