Traditionsschießen 2019
Listen
01-LG-Punkt
01-LG-Punkt Prämie
02-LG-Meister
02-LG-Meister Prämie
03-LP-Punkt
03-LP-Punkt Prämie
04-LP-Meister
04-LP-Meister Prämie
05-Aufl-Punkt
05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie
06-Aufl-Meister
06-Aufl-Meister Prämie
Vereine
Teilnehmer-Vereine
Statistik
Statistik Graphen
Aktualisiert: 2019-03-31 18:01:07

Isarschützen Mintraching

Nr Teilnehmer Klasse Anmeldung
1 Bösl Hubert Herren II 23.03.2019
2 Zimmer Christine Damen I 24.03.2019
3 Wöhrl Melanie Damen I 23.03.2019
4 Zimmer Reiner Herren III 23.03.2019
5 Schwab Lucia Schüler weibl. 22.03.2019
6 Meidinger Matilda Schüler weibl. 22.03.2019
15 Stevko Zuzana Damen I 22.03.2019
16 Stevko Peter Herren I 22.03.2019
47 Bösl Michaela Junioren II weibl. 22.03.2019
53 Schmalz Karl Heinz Herren IV 22.03.2019
63 Kaehs Christian Herren III 23.03.2019
65 Burglechner Helmut Herren III 23.03.2019
71 Eder Lisa Junioren II weibl. 23.03.2019
75 Rexhepi Leon Junioren II männl. 23.03.2019
77 Rogal Martin Herren II 23.03.2019
97 Zimmer Bianca Junioren II weibl. 23.03.2019
124 Ludwig Julia Damen I 24.03.2019
125 Bösl Sebastian Herren I 24.03.2019
138 Hilz Dominik Junioren II männl. 24.03.2019
139 Hilz Benjamin Jugend männl. 24.03.2019
165 Manhart Veronika Junioren I weibl. 24.03.2019
168 Vogl Florian Herren I 24.03.2019
190 Muschalla Benedikt Junioren II männl. 24.03.2019
200 Hilz Claudija Damen II 24.03.2019
285 Bösl Leon Jugend männl. 26.03.2019
286 Penzkofer Maximilian Herren IV 26.03.2019
290 Weber Christian Herren I 26.03.2019
329 Haidl Jasmin Junioren I weibl. 27.03.2019
386 Rottenfußer Anna Damen I 27.03.2019
387 Wagner Katharina Damen I 30.03.2019
390 Meyer Lisa Damen I 28.03.2019
436 Häuser Johannes Herren I 28.03.2019
440 Seitz Johannes Jugend männl. 29.03.2019
441 Brügge Jan Van Herren I 29.03.2019
442 Haidl Christian Herren III 29.03.2019
445 Rottenfußer Birgit Damen I 29.03.2019
453 Jasch Elisabeth Damen IV 29.03.2019
454 Stanglmeir Josef Herren IV 29.03.2019
455 Stanglmeir Rosa Damen IV 29.03.2019
460 Schneider Barbara Damen IV 29.03.2019
462 Hörger Maria Damen II 29.03.2019
463 Erl Ludwig Herren IV 29.03.2019
466 Bösl Rita Damen II 30.03.2019
469 Wagner Christian Herren I 30.03.2019
473 Hilz Andreas Herren II 30.03.2019
474 Manhart Johannes Jugend männl. 30.03.2019
480 Bösl Katharina Damen IV 30.03.2019
481 Bösl Josef Herren IV 30.03.2019
488 Häuser Ludwig Herren I 30.03.2019
496 Friedrich Günther Herren III 31.03.2019
499 Kaehs Benedikt Herren I 31.03.2019
523 Ebner Uli Herren II 31.03.2019
524 Häuser Maria Damen IV 31.03.2019
531 Meidinger Christian Herren II 31.03.2019
532 Friedrich Johanna Damen III 31.03.2019
535 Eder Andreas Herren II 31.03.2019
536 Mayer Hans Herren IV 31.03.2019
538 Willecke Jan Jugend männl. 31.03.2019
Druckversion

Platzierung Serien Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
3 Bösl Hubert 04-LP-Meister 96 94 94 93 93 93 93 93 92 92
5 Bösl Michaela 04-LP-Meister 95 95 95 94 94 94 94 94 94 94
5 Zimmer Reiner 02-LG-Meister 98 97 96 95 95 95 92 92 91 91
6 Wagner Katharina 02-LG-Meister 98 97 96 95 95 90 0 0 0 0
9 Eder Lisa 02-LG-Meister 97 97 97 96 95 95 94 94 93 93
9 Wagner Christian 04-LP-Meister 94 92 91 85 85 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rottenfußer Anna 02-LG-Meister 97 96 96 95 95 95 94 91 91 90
17 Rottenfußer Birgit 02-LG-Meister 97 94 93 93 92 0 0 0 0 0
19 Seitz Johannes 02-LG-Meister 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Kaehs Christian 04-LP-Meister 92 89 88 87 84 82 82 79 79 77
25 Haidl Jasmin 02-LG-Meister 96 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Zimmer Christine 02-LG-Meister 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Meidinger Christian 02-LG-Meister 94 93 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Penzkofer Maximilian 06-Aufl-Meister 101.6 99.8 95.3 90.6 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Ludwig Julia 04-LP-Meister 90 88 83 81 80 79 76 0 0 0
44 Brügge Jan Van 04-LP-Meister 90 80 75 69 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Friedrich Günther 06-Aufl-Meister 99.2 73.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Schneider Barbara 06-Aufl-Meister 98.9 95.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Bösl Josef 06-Aufl-Meister 95.5 85.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Weber Christian 02-LG-Meister 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Stanglmeir Josef 06-Aufl-Meister 94.4 92.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Friedrich Johanna 06-Aufl-Meister 92.4 89.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Hilz Claudija 04-LP-Meister 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Kaehs Benedikt 04-LP-Meister 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Bösl Leon 04-LP-Meister 85 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Haidl Christian 04-LP-Meister 84 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Manhart Veronika 02-LG-Meister 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Mayer Hans 06-Aufl-Meister 87.6 85.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Hilz Benjamin 04-LP-Meister 84 77 77 76 75 74 73 73 73 72
82 Stanglmeir Rosa 06-Aufl-Meister 85.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Wöhrl Melanie 04-LP-Meister 83 81 79 78 77 72 72 71 69 69
84 Schmalz Karl Heinz 06-Aufl-Meister 83.9 75.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Häuser Ludwig 02-LG-Meister 91 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Stevko Peter 04-LP-Meister 83 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Erl Ludwig 06-Aufl-Meister 76.3 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Jasch Elisabeth 06-Aufl-Meister 76.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Burglechner Helmut 02-LG-Meister 90 89 89 87 86 85 82 78 0 0
91 Bösl Katharina 06-Aufl-Meister 45.6 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Bösl Sebastian 04-LP-Meister 82 74 70 67 66 66 65 62 60 59
107 Eder Andreas 04-LP-Meister 79 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Schwab Lucia 02-LG-Meister 89 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Meyer Lisa 04-LP-Meister 77 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Zimmer Bianca 02-LG-Meister 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Hilz Dominik 04-LP-Meister 70 59 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Hörger Maria 02-LG-Meister 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Rogal Martin 04-LP-Meister 64 63 54 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Ebner Uli 02-LG-Meister 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Hilz Andreas 04-LP-Meister 58 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Manhart Johannes 04-LP-Meister 46 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Stevko Zuzana 04-LP-Meister 44 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Rexhepi Leon 02-LG-Meister 82 82 81 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Vogl Florian 02-LG-Meister 80 78 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Meidinger Matilda 02-LG-Meister 80 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Bösl Rita 02-LG-Meister 80 77 77 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Muschalla Benedikt 02-LG-Meister 76 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Häuser Johannes 02-LG-Meister 74 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Willecke Jan 02-LG-Meister 71 68 57 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Meyer Lisa 02-LG-Meister 71 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Häuser Maria 02-LG-Meister 62 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bösl Michaela 04-LP-Meister Prämie 473 95 95 95 94 94 94 94 94 94 94
4 Bösl Hubert 04-LP-Meister Prämie 470 96 94 94 93 93 93 93 93 92 92
5 Eder Lisa 02-LG-Meister Prämie 482 97 97 97 96 95 95 94 94 93 93
7 Zimmer Reiner 02-LG-Meister Prämie 481 98 97 96 95 95 95 92 92 91 91
8 Wagner Katharina 02-LG-Meister Prämie 481 98 97 96 95 95 90 0 0 0 0
13 Wagner Christian 04-LP-Meister Prämie 447 94 92 91 85 85 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rottenfußer Anna 02-LG-Meister Prämie 479 97 96 96 95 95 95 94 91 91 90
16 Kaehs Christian 04-LP-Meister Prämie 440 92 89 88 87 84 82 82 79 79 77
18 Rottenfußer Birgit 02-LG-Meister Prämie 469 97 94 93 93 92 0 0 0 0 0
27 Ludwig Julia 04-LP-Meister Prämie 422 90 88 83 81 80 79 76 0 0 0
35 Wöhrl Melanie 04-LP-Meister Prämie 398 83 81 79 78 77 72 72 71 69 69
37 Hilz Benjamin 04-LP-Meister Prämie 389 84 77 77 76 75 74 73 73 73 72
39 Burglechner Helmut 02-LG-Meister Prämie 441 90 89 89 87 86 85 82 78 0 0
45 Bösl Sebastian 04-LP-Meister Prämie 359 82 74 70 67 66 66 65 62 60 59
46 Penzkofer Maximilian 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 387.3 101.6 99.8 95.3 90.6 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Meidinger Christian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 369 94 93 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Brügge Jan Van 04-LP-Meister Prämie 314 90 80 75 69 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Schneider Barbara 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 194 98.9 95.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Stanglmeir Josef 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 186.9 94.4 92.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Friedrich Johanna 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 181.8 92.4 89.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Bösl Josef 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 181.1 95.5 85.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Haidl Christian 04-LP-Meister Prämie 249 84 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Rogal Martin 04-LP-Meister Prämie 231 64 63 54 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Rexhepi Leon 02-LG-Meister Prämie 312 82 82 81 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Mayer Hans 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 172.7 87.6 85.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Friedrich Günther 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 172.5 99.2 73.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Bösl Rita 02-LG-Meister Prämie 301 80 77 77 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Hilz Dominik 04-LP-Meister Prämie 179 70 59 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Schmalz Karl Heinz 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 159 83.9 75.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Erl Ludwig 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 150.6 76.3 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Stanglmeir Rosa 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 85.9 85.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Jasch Elisabeth 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 76.2 76.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Bösl Katharina 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 73.7 45.6 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Hilz Claudija 04-LP-Meister Prämie 169 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Kaehs Benedikt 04-LP-Meister Prämie 167 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Willecke Jan 02-LG-Meister Prämie 252 71 68 57 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Bösl Leon 04-LP-Meister Prämie 166 85 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Vogl Florian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 233 80 78 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Stevko Peter 04-LP-Meister Prämie 161 83 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Seitz Johannes 02-LG-Meister Prämie 189 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Zimmer Christine 02-LG-Meister Prämie 187 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Haidl Jasmin 02-LG-Meister Prämie 185 96 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Weber Christian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 182 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Eder Andreas 04-LP-Meister Prämie 153 79 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Meyer Lisa 04-LP-Meister Prämie 153 77 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Manhart Veronika 02-LG-Meister Prämie 179 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Häuser Ludwig 02-LG-Meister Prämie 176 91 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Hilz Andreas 04-LP-Meister Prämie 101 58 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Manhart Johannes 04-LP-Meister Prämie 88 46 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Zimmer Bianca 02-LG-Meister Prämie 171 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Stevko Zuzana 04-LP-Meister Prämie 86 44 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Hörger Maria 02-LG-Meister Prämie 167 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Ebner Uli 02-LG-Meister Prämie 165 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Schwab Lucia 02-LG-Meister Prämie 164 89 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Meidinger Matilda 02-LG-Meister Prämie 158 80 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Häuser Johannes 02-LG-Meister Prämie 147 74 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Muschalla Benedikt 02-LG-Meister Prämie 141 76 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Meyer Lisa 02-LG-Meister Prämie 133 71 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Häuser Maria 02-LG-Meister Prämie 122 62 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Platzierung Teiler Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10
1 Bösl Michaela 03-LP-Punkt 14.2 52 73 97.6 113.2 120.8 131.8 135.8 138.2 148.8
11 Bösl Hubert 03-LP-Punkt 63.3 84.7 88.5 88.8 135.7 142 152.7 173.1 205.3 210.2
12 Wöhrl Melanie 03-LP-Punkt 65.7 258.9 392.3 514.1 600.5 685.6 799.5 803.1 807 809.2
17 Zimmer Reiner 01-LG-Punkt 10.7 13 19.6 31.6 38 38.4 45.4 48.7 59.1 71.7
24 Eder Lisa 01-LG-Punkt 13.4 15.2 18.4 20.6 28 28.6 34.4 36.7 40.7 40.8
28 Ludwig Julia 03-LP-Punkt 140.1 342.8 379.8 527 553 576.8 600.7 654.7 667.7 687.3
32 Rottenfußer Birgit 01-LG-Punkt 16.1 51.1 52.9 55.2 72.2 94.1 99 103.8 112.4 117.8
37 Brügge Jan Van 03-LP-Punkt 169.1 246.4 419.4 425.5 484.6 632.3 740.1 844.5 945.8 1013.9
37 Wagner Katharina 01-LG-Punkt 18 20.5 41 46 53.8 75.1 77.2 85.1 87.4 101.6
46 Kaehs Christian 03-LP-Punkt 178.6 236.4 275.7 292.3 338.8 420.8 451.5 490.9 504.9 511.6
47 Rottenfußer Anna 01-LG-Punkt 21.9 42.5 44.6 46.2 52.6 55.9 58.1 58.1 59.9 65.3
47 Penzkofer Maximilian 05-Aufl-Punkt 30.8 33.8 75.5 81.7 91.4 127.9 129.2 150.8 159.2 163.7
48 Stanglmeir Josef 05-Aufl-Punkt 31.8 196.7 206.7 208 232.2 251.6 312.1 328.1 336.3 353
48 Hilz Benjamin 03-LP-Punkt 181.6 214.8 237.5 270.9 338.1 348.3 435 476.5 549.7 590
50 Meyer Lisa 03-LP-Punkt 194.4 260.3 381.3 1244.4 1614.6 1811.9 1844.9 1896.7 1987 2187.8
51 Kaehs Benedikt 03-LP-Punkt 200.8 377.1 517.5 704.8 758 1087.9 1214.6 1306.7 1478.2 1487
52 Bösl Josef 05-Aufl-Punkt 39.3 90.8 161.4 203.2 220 241.5 271.5 281 358.2 479.8
55 Schneider Barbara 05-Aufl-Punkt 58.6 75.1 83.5 106 132.7 140.1 165.9 207.6 219.5 239.2
58 Wagner Christian 03-LP-Punkt 229.2 301.9 360.9 428.4 462.8 496.6 592.1 702.4 707.6 713.3
58 Friedrich Günther 05-Aufl-Punkt 67.7 131 169.3 200.5 285 285.1 299.9 303 308.4 341.2
61 Hilz Dominik 03-LP-Punkt 232 1347.4 1467.3 1523.2 1546.2 1678.4 1772.9 2294.4 2539.1 2684.6
62 Schmalz Karl Heinz 05-Aufl-Punkt 95.6 172.1 240.7 401.9 507.4 617.1 662.8 680.5 739.8 750.9
66 Stevko Peter 03-LP-Punkt 254.4 654.6 1113 1131.6 1303.1 1458.1 1477.5 1483.4 1567.8 1684.1
68 Meidinger Matilda 01-LG-Punkt 31.6 173.9 264.1 401.6 409.6 488.7 507.2 512.2 519.6 560.8
69 Erl Ludwig 05-Aufl-Punkt 118.9 334.5 361.8 412.4 454.4 553.8 650.2 652 726.3 737.5
74 Rexhepi Leon 01-LG-Punkt 32.6 135.9 171.2 181.2 182.7 187.8 225.1 363.3 371 371.4
75 Friedrich Johanna 05-Aufl-Punkt 149.8 152 152.2 180.8 182.5 186.4 306.8 326.2 331.2 372.3
78 Stanglmeir Rosa 05-Aufl-Punkt 166.2 241.2 368 429.7 564.8 580.5 700.6 770.9 974.4 1132.1
81 Ebner Uli 01-LG-Punkt 36.4 174.6 207.4 242.1 327.9 339.2 347.1 350.3 489.4 498.6
82 Haidl Jasmin 01-LG-Punkt 37.4 55.1 85.3 88.2 114.8 165.4 169.2 170.2 171.8 190.1
83 Mayer Hans 05-Aufl-Punkt 204.4 242.6 259 273.7 356.5 367.4 374.3 392.9 395.8 397.5
84 Jasch Elisabeth 05-Aufl-Punkt 210.2 372.3 377.3 384.6 812.1 819.8 874.9 1017.5 1110.8 2371.1
90 Haidl Christian 03-LP-Punkt 362.4 420.2 508.4 514.9 771.3 805.8 870.1 1069.6 1212.9 1296.4
91 Bösl Katharina 05-Aufl-Punkt 521.9 771.9 792.9 809.4 918.7 1000.6 1594.5 1682.7 1690.7 1742.3
91 Burglechner Helmut 01-LG-Punkt 45.1 46.6 47.1 55.3 80 134.8 161.2 166 174 175.5
94 Bösl Sebastian 03-LP-Punkt 373.5 375.5 466.1 551.1 665.6 692.7 819.3 898 963.8 1010.3
97 Meidinger Christian 01-LG-Punkt 48.7 97 98.2 122.6 130.4 155.1 159.3 164.1 191 197.2
103 Häuser Ludwig 01-LG-Punkt 51.5 53.3 63.1 169.7 206.2 242.3 299.6 366.9 383.1 475.8
104 Bösl Leon 03-LP-Punkt 409.1 946.1 1147.7 1258.2 1261.2 1326.7 1395.3 1532.1 1553.1 1567.7
106 Seitz Johannes 01-LG-Punkt 51.9 52.8 158.9 175.7 183 189.4 194.8 203.6 207.2 222.7
108 Schwab Lucia 01-LG-Punkt 54.1 64.8 81.2 107.4 188.1 191 349 357.6 438.7 631.2
110 Muschalla Benedikt 01-LG-Punkt 55.9 179.7 206.8 237.1 274 393.7 400.4 430.3 551.9 730.9
113 Hilz Claudija 03-LP-Punkt 459.4 521.5 672.8 745 770.1 773.2 869.3 919.9 1113.9 1414.9
114 Zimmer Christine 01-LG-Punkt 57.8 129.8 146 161.4 172 207.9 216 219.3 220.4 239.6
123 Hilz Andreas 03-LP-Punkt 649.1 1666.1 1963.1 2058.5 2259.5 2872.3 3244.2 3677.2 4200.8 4386
133 Bösl Rita 01-LG-Punkt 73.5 107.7 137.2 138.4 219.1 267.9 384.8 469.6 478.9 496.7
133 Eder Andreas 03-LP-Punkt 875.1 1102.6 1134.1 1239.4 1449.2 1888 1907 1938.8 1980.6 2185.6
142 Rogal Martin 03-LP-Punkt 1086.6 1265.5 1315.6 1578.2 1726.5 1823.9 1953.5 2074.7 2220 2282.5
144 Manhart Johannes 03-LP-Punkt 1362.6 2064.6 2120.2 2282.6 2510.2 3397.5 3742.5 4064.5 4543.3 4986.9
147 Stevko Zuzana 03-LP-Punkt 1904.2 2545.6 2685.4 3110.5 3824.6 4123.6 4130.9 4189.3 4211.8 4377.9
171 Weber Christian 01-LG-Punkt 98 107.8 111.4 197.2 231.9 249.3 262.6 267.1 280.4 303
172 Willecke Jan 01-LG-Punkt 98 221.4 236.5 348.5 370.9 383.6 596.2 625.1 663.9 718.7
185 Vogl Florian 01-LG-Punkt 111.4 217.7 230.7 235 274.1 328.1 356.7 367.7 446.2 469
186 Hörger Maria 01-LG-Punkt 113 125.1 208.7 303.5 308 335.7 375.2 378 387.7 416
218 Zimmer Bianca 01-LG-Punkt 165.4 329.3 347.9 352.8 364.3 366.5 368 394.4 427 431
221 Manhart Veronika 01-LG-Punkt 168.3 181.4 189.3 196.3 209.3 245.1 278.7 280.4 281.9 356.9
233 Häuser Johannes 01-LG-Punkt 186.9 271.4 354.3 395.8 480.8 483.4 486.4 506.6 522 609.4
262 Meyer Lisa 01-LG-Punkt 274.5 318 335.9 421.3 453.9 620.3 923.4 930.1 947.5 969.4
292 Häuser Maria 01-LG-Punkt 481.2 558.4 572.8 692.6 747.6 757.7 772.2 784.6 799.2 954.9
1 Bösl Michaela 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 139.2 14.2 52 73 97.6 113.2 120.8 131.8 135.8 138.2 148.8
3 Bösl Hubert 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 236.5 63.3 84.7 88.5 88.8 135.7 142 152.7 173.1 205.3 210.2
6 Zimmer Reiner 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 43.3 10.7 13 19.6 31.6 38 38.4 45.4 48.7 59.1 71.7
7 Eder Lisa 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 47 13.4 15.2 18.4 20.6 28 28.6 34.4 36.7 40.7 40.8
17 Wagner Katharina 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 79.5 18 20.5 41 46 53.8 75.1 77.2 85.1 87.4 101.6
18 Hilz Benjamin 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 633.9 181.6 214.8 237.5 270.9 338.1 348.3 435 476.5 549.7 590
25 Kaehs Christian 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 690.7 178.6 236.4 275.7 292.3 338.8 420.8 451.5 490.9 504.9 511.6
29 Wöhrl Melanie 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 716.9 65.7 258.9 392.3 514.1 600.5 685.6 799.5 803.1 807 809.2
29 Rottenfußer Anna 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 109 21.9 42.5 44.6 46.2 52.6 55.9 58.1 58.1 59.9 65.3
33 Rottenfußer Birgit 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 120.1 16.1 51.1 52.9 55.2 72.2 94.1 99 103.8 112.4 117.8
37 Burglechner Helmut 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 138.8 45.1 46.6 47.1 55.3 80 134.8 161.2 166 174 175.5
38 Brügge Jan Van 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 834.9 169.1 246.4 419.4 425.5 484.6 632.3 740.1 844.5 945.8 1013.9
39 Meyer Lisa 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 836 194.4 260.3 381.3 1244.4 1614.6 1811.9 1844.9 1896.7 1987 2187.8
41 Ludwig Julia 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 862.7 140.1 342.8 379.8 527 553 576.8 600.7 654.7 667.7 687.3
43 Penzkofer Maximilian 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 140.1 30.8 33.8 75.5 81.7 91.4 127.9 129.2 150.8 159.2 163.7
43 Wagner Christian 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 892 229.2 301.9 360.9 428.4 462.8 496.6 592.1 702.4 707.6 713.3
45 Häuser Ludwig 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 167.9 51.5 53.3 63.1 169.7 206.2 242.3 299.6 366.9 383.1 475.8
46 Schneider Barbara 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 217.2 58.6 75.1 83.5 106 132.7 140.1 165.9 207.6 219.5 239.2
48 Haidl Jasmin 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 177.8 37.4 55.1 85.3 88.2 114.8 165.4 169.2 170.2 171.8 190.1
53 Bösl Josef 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 291.5 39.3 90.8 161.4 203.2 220 241.5 271.5 281 358.2 479.8
57 Friedrich Günther 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 368 67.7 131 169.3 200.5 285 285.1 299.9 303 308.4 341.2
60 Kaehs Benedikt 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1095.4 200.8 377.1 517.5 704.8 758 1087.9 1214.6 1306.7 1478.2 1487
61 Schwab Lucia 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 200.1 54.1 64.8 81.2 107.4 188.1 191 349 357.6 438.7 631.2
61 Stanglmeir Josef 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 435.2 31.8 196.7 206.7 208 232.2 251.6 312.1 328.1 336.3 353
62 Friedrich Johanna 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 454 149.8 152 152.2 180.8 182.5 186.4 306.8 326.2 331.2 372.3
67 Bösl Sebastian 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1215.1 373.5 375.5 466.1 551.1 665.6 692.7 819.3 898 963.8 1010.3
69 Schmalz Karl Heinz 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 508.4 95.6 172.1 240.7 401.9 507.4 617.1 662.8 680.5 739.8 750.9
71 Haidl Christian 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1291 362.4 420.2 508.4 514.9 771.3 805.8 870.1 1069.6 1212.9 1296.4
75 Meidinger Christian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 243.9 48.7 97 98.2 122.6 130.4 155.1 159.3 164.1 191 197.2
75 Mayer Hans 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 706 204.4 242.6 259 273.7 356.5 367.4 374.3 392.9 395.8 397.5
77 Stanglmeir Rosa 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 775.4 166.2 241.2 368 429.7 564.8 580.5 700.6 770.9 974.4 1132.1
83 Erl Ludwig 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 815.2 118.9 334.5 361.8 412.4 454.4 553.8 650.2 652 726.3 737.5
83 Seitz Johannes 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 263.6 51.9 52.8 158.9 175.7 183 189.4 194.8 203.6 207.2 222.7
86 Jasch Elisabeth 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 959.8 210.2 372.3 377.3 384.6 812.1 819.8 874.9 1017.5 1110.8 2371.1
90 Bösl Katharina 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 2086.7 521.9 771.9 792.9 809.4 918.7 1000.6 1594.5 1682.7 1690.7 1742.3
95 Hilz Claudija 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1653.7 459.4 521.5 672.8 745 770.1 773.2 869.3 919.9 1113.9 1414.9
101 Weber Christian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 317.2 98 107.8 111.4 197.2 231.9 249.3 262.6 267.1 280.4 303
102 Bösl Rita 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 318.4 73.5 107.7 137.2 138.4 219.1 267.9 384.8 469.6 478.9 496.7
105 Zimmer Christine 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 333.6 57.8 129.8 146 161.4 172 207.9 216 219.3 220.4 239.6
107 Stevko Peter 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2022 254.4 654.6 1113 1131.6 1303.1 1458.1 1477.5 1483.4 1567.8 1684.1
110 Rexhepi Leon 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 339.7 32.6 135.9 171.2 181.2 182.7 187.8 225.1 363.3 371 371.4
119 Bösl Leon 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2502.9 409.1 946.1 1147.7 1258.2 1261.2 1326.7 1395.3 1532.1 1553.1 1567.7
127 Hilz Dominik 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 3046.7 232 1347.4 1467.3 1523.2 1546.2 1678.4 1772.9 2294.4 2539.1 2684.6
129 Eder Andreas 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 3111.8 875.1 1102.6 1134.1 1239.4 1449.2 1888 1907 1938.8 1980.6 2185.6
130 Ebner Uli 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 418.4 36.4 174.6 207.4 242.1 327.9 339.2 347.1 350.3 489.4 498.6
137 Rogal Martin 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 3667.7 1086.6 1265.5 1315.6 1578.2 1726.5 1823.9 1953.5 2074.7 2220 2282.5
143 Muschalla Benedikt 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 442.4 55.9 179.7 206.8 237.1 274 393.7 400.4 430.3 551.9 730.9
143 Hilz Andreas 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 4278.3 649.1 1666.1 1963.1 2058.5 2259.5 2872.3 3244.2 3677.2 4200.8 4386
144 Manhart Johannes 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 5547.4 1362.6 2064.6 2120.2 2282.6 2510.2 3397.5 3742.5 4064.5 4543.3 4986.9
147 Stevko Zuzana 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 7135.2 1904.2 2545.6 2685.4 3110.5 3824.6 4123.6 4130.9 4189.3 4211.8 4377.9
147 Hörger Maria 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 446.8 113 125.1 208.7 303.5 308 335.7 375.2 378 387.7 416
153 Meidinger Matilda 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 469.6 31.6 173.9 264.1 401.6 409.6 488.7 507.2 512.2 519.6 560.8
174 Manhart Veronika 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 539 168.3 181.4 189.3 196.3 209.3 245.1 278.7 280.4 281.9 356.9
180 Willecke Jan 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 555.9 98 221.4 236.5 348.5 370.9 383.6 596.2 625.1 663.9 718.7
182 Vogl Florian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 559.8 111.4 217.7 230.7 235 274.1 328.1 356.7 367.7 446.2 469
229 Häuser Johannes 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 812.6 186.9 271.4 354.3 395.8 480.8 483.4 486.4 506.6 522 609.4
234 Zimmer Bianca 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 842.6 165.4 329.3 347.9 352.8 364.3 366.5 368 394.4 427 431
244 Meyer Lisa 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 928.4 274.5 318 335.9 421.3 453.9 620.3 923.4 930.1 947.5 969.4
281 Häuser Maria 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1612.4 481.2 558.4 572.8 692.6 747.6 757.7 772.2 784.6 799.2 954.9