Traditionsschießen 2019
Listen
01-LG-Punkt
01-LG-Punkt Prämie
02-LG-Meister
02-LG-Meister Prämie
03-LP-Punkt
03-LP-Punkt Prämie
04-LP-Meister
04-LP-Meister Prämie
05-Aufl-Punkt
05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie
06-Aufl-Meister
06-Aufl-Meister Prämie
Vereine
Teilnehmer-Vereine
Statistik
Statistik Graphen
Aktualisiert: 2019-03-31 18:01:07

SV Tannengrün Biberbach

Nr Teilnehmer Klasse Anmeldung
18 Michaelis Achim Herren IV 22.03.2019
19 Neumayer Tobias Junioren II männl. 22.03.2019
20 Wittmann Veronika Damen I 22.03.2019
21 Waegele Florian Herren I 22.03.2019
22 Waegele Christel Damen III 22.03.2019
23 Sachs Hubert Herren I 22.03.2019
24 Brummer Benjamin Junioren II männl. 22.03.2019
25 Genthe Karl-Heinz Herren IV 22.03.2019
26 Liebhart Matthias Junioren I männl. 22.03.2019
27 Schiffner Melanie Damen I 22.03.2019
28 Schiffner Sabine Damen III 22.03.2019
29 Meister Nicole Damen I 22.03.2019
30 Wildenberger Alexander Herren I 22.03.2019
31 Prinz Moritz Herren I 22.03.2019
32 Wimmer Maximilian Schüler männl. 22.03.2019
33 Czapka Sarah Junioren II weibl. 22.03.2019
34 Strobl Marina Schüler weibl. 22.03.2019
35 Pilz Sophie Jugend weibl. 22.03.2019
36 Kari Matthias Schüler männl. 22.03.2019
37 Pflügler Lena Jugend weibl. 22.03.2019
38 Rumswinkel Kilian Schüler männl. 22.03.2019
39 Kari Johannes Schüler männl. 22.03.2019
40 Schmid Melanie Schüler weibl. 22.03.2019
41 Löx Andreas Schüler männl. 22.03.2019
48 Strobl Martin Herren II 22.03.2019
54 Wittmann Josefine Damen III 22.03.2019
55 Wittmann Ludwig Herren III 22.03.2019
56 Wimmer Andreas Herren II 22.03.2019
74 Romig Franz Xaver Herren IV 24.03.2019
89 Pflügler Christine Damen III 23.03.2019
90 Schmidt Michaela Damen III 23.03.2019
91 Schmidt Roland Herren III 23.03.2019
92 Lamprecht Karin Damen II 23.03.2019
99 Bauer Alice Susanne Damen I 24.03.2019
101 Fleischmann Günter Herren III 24.03.2019
169 Beyer Hubert Herren IV 24.03.2019
170 Beyer Elfriede Damen III 24.03.2019
174 Mayr Christian Herren I 24.03.2019
199 Magalini Marco Herren I 24.03.2019
216 Huber Josef Herren IV 24.03.2019
217 Huber Monika Damen III 24.03.2019
218 Mayr Adolf Herren III 24.03.2019
219 Mayr Alice Damen III 24.03.2019
220 Czapka Peter Herren III 24.03.2019
222 Buchner Lorenz Herren IV 24.03.2019
223 Surak Robert Herren III 24.03.2019
247 Fottner Willi Herren IV 25.03.2019
248 Bichler Albert Herren IV 25.03.2019
324 Mayr Franz Herren III 26.03.2019
325 Mayr Maximilian Herren I 26.03.2019
355 Wimmer Fabian Schüler männl. 27.03.2019
485 Pfaffelmoser Ingrid Damen III 30.03.2019
486 Junge Sabrina Damen I 30.03.2019
487 Heitmeir Michael Herren IV 30.03.2019
Druckversion

Platzierung Serien Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
10 Beyer Hubert 04-LP-Meister 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Fleischmann Günter 04-LP-Meister 93 91 90 89 88 86 86 85 0 0
14 Wimmer Andreas 04-LP-Meister 93 91 87 86 86 84 81 0 0 0
15 Wittmann Ludwig 06-Aufl-Meister 104.6 104 103.9 102.4 102.2 101.8 0 0 0 0
16 Romig Franz Xaver 06-Aufl-Meister 104.5 104.4 103.4 103.4 102.6 102.5 102.4 102.4 102.4 102.1
24 Junge Sabrina 02-LG-Meister 96 93 93 93 93 0 0 0 0 0
28 Meister Nicole 02-LG-Meister 95 93 92 91 91 0 0 0 0 0
31 Heitmeir Michael 06-Aufl-Meister 103.1 102.8 102.3 102.3 102 101.5 101.3 101.3 100.8 97.8
33 Schiffner Sabine 06-Aufl-Meister 103 99.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Bauer Alice Susanne 02-LG-Meister 94 93 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Genthe Karl-Heinz 06-Aufl-Meister 100.8 100.1 98.9 98.8 98.8 98 95.4 94.1 93.8 93.7
42 Schmidt Roland 04-LP-Meister 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Mayr Christian 02-LG-Meister 94 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Mayr Adolf 02-LG-Meister 94 92 90 87 86 83 83 75 0 0
47 Mayr Alice 06-Aufl-Meister 99.5 96.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Michaelis Achim 04-LP-Meister 88 85 84 76 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Wittmann Josefine 02-LG-Meister 93 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Neumayer Tobias 02-LG-Meister 92 91 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Bichler Albert 06-Aufl-Meister 95.1 92.9 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Beyer Elfriede 04-LP-Meister 86 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Pfaffelmoser Ingrid 02-LG-Meister 92 85 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Mayr Franz 02-LG-Meister 91 90 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Liebhart Matthias 02-LG-Meister 91 89 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Czapka Peter 04-LP-Meister 84 83 83 81 73 0 0 0 0 0
80 Surak Robert 04-LP-Meister 84 77 75 74 71 69 0 0 0 0
81 Strobl Martin 02-LG-Meister 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Fottner Willi 06-Aufl-Meister 82 74.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Buchner Lorenz 06-Aufl-Meister 76.6 73.9 66.4 63.2 55 0 0 0 0 0
93 Sachs Hubert 04-LP-Meister 82 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Wildenberger Alexander 04-LP-Meister 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Czapka Sarah 02-LG-Meister 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Mayr Adolf 04-LP-Meister 80 73 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Mayr Maximilian 04-LP-Meister 80 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Waegele Florian 04-LP-Meister 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Lamprecht Karin 02-LG-Meister 90 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Magalini Marco 04-LP-Meister 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Schiffner Melanie 04-LP-Meister 76 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Brummer Benjamin 02-LG-Meister 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Strobl Marina 02-LG-Meister 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Wittmann Veronika 02-LG-Meister 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Schmidt Michaela 02-LG-Meister 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Wimmer Fabian 02-LG-Meister 80 75 70 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Pflügler Lena 02-LG-Meister 76 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Huber Josef 02-LG-Meister 72 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Prinz Moritz 02-LG-Meister 71 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kari Johannes 02-LG-Meister 70 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Pilz Sophie 02-LG-Meister 69 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Kari Matthias 02-LG-Meister 68 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Schmid Melanie 02-LG-Meister 67 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Rumswinkel Kilian 02-LG-Meister 66 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Waegele Christel 02-LG-Meister 64 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Huber Monika 02-LG-Meister 55 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Löx Andreas 02-LG-Meister 36 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Pflügler Christine 02-LG-Meister 30 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Wimmer Maximilian 02-LG-Meister 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fleischmann Günter 04-LP-Meister Prämie 451 93 91 90 89 88 86 86 85 0 0
14 Wimmer Andreas 04-LP-Meister Prämie 443 93 91 87 86 86 84 81 0 0 0
16 Romig Franz Xaver 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 518.3 104.5 104.4 103.4 103.4 102.6 102.5 102.4 102.4 102.4 102.1
19 Wittmann Ludwig 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 517.1 104.6 104 103.9 102.4 102.2 101.8 0 0 0 0
22 Junge Sabrina 02-LG-Meister Prämie 468 96 93 93 93 93 0 0 0 0 0
25 Heitmeir Michael 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 512.5 103.1 102.8 102.3 102.3 102 101.5 101.3 101.3 100.8 97.8
26 Meister Nicole 02-LG-Meister Prämie 462 95 93 92 91 91 0 0 0 0 0
32 Mayr Adolf 02-LG-Meister Prämie 449 94 92 90 87 86 83 83 75 0 0
33 Czapka Peter 04-LP-Meister Prämie 404 84 83 83 81 73 0 0 0 0 0
34 Genthe Karl-Heinz 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 497.4 100.8 100.1 98.9 98.8 98.8 98 95.4 94.1 93.8 93.7
41 Surak Robert 04-LP-Meister Prämie 381 84 77 75 74 71 69 0 0 0 0
53 Buchner Lorenz 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 335.1 76.6 73.9 66.4 63.2 55 0 0 0 0 0
53 Michaelis Achim 04-LP-Meister Prämie 333 88 85 84 76 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Bauer Alice Susanne 02-LG-Meister Prämie 367 94 93 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Bichler Albert 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 280.8 95.1 92.9 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Schiffner Sabine 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 202.3 103 99.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Neumayer Tobias 02-LG-Meister Prämie 359 92 91 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Mayr Franz 02-LG-Meister Prämie 359 91 90 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Mayr Alice 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 196.3 99.5 96.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Liebhart Matthias 02-LG-Meister Prämie 353 91 89 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Mayr Adolf 04-LP-Meister Prämie 224 80 73 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Beyer Hubert 04-LP-Meister Prämie 186 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Wimmer Fabian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 287 80 75 70 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Mayr Christian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 277 94 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Fottner Willi 06-Aufl-Meister Prämie 156.6 82 74.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Schmidt Roland 04-LP-Meister Prämie 176 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Pfaffelmoser Ingrid 02-LG-Meister Prämie 253 92 85 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Beyer Elfriede 04-LP-Meister Prämie 163 86 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Wildenberger Alexander 04-LP-Meister Prämie 160 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Sachs Hubert 04-LP-Meister Prämie 158 82 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Waegele Florian 04-LP-Meister Prämie 158 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Magalini Marco 04-LP-Meister Prämie 155 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Wittmann Josefine 02-LG-Meister Prämie 180 93 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Mayr Maximilian 04-LP-Meister Prämie 152 80 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Strobl Martin 02-LG-Meister Prämie 178 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Czapka Sarah 02-LG-Meister Prämie 178 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Schiffner Melanie 04-LP-Meister Prämie 142 76 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Brummer Benjamin 02-LG-Meister Prämie 168 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Lamprecht Karin 02-LG-Meister Prämie 167 90 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Strobl Marina 02-LG-Meister Prämie 167 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Wittmann Veronika 02-LG-Meister Prämie 166 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Schmidt Michaela 02-LG-Meister Prämie 151 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Pflügler Lena 02-LG-Meister Prämie 144 76 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Huber Josef 02-LG-Meister Prämie 142 72 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Kari Johannes 02-LG-Meister Prämie 134 70 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Pilz Sophie 02-LG-Meister Prämie 134 69 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kari Matthias 02-LG-Meister Prämie 134 68 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Schmid Melanie 02-LG-Meister Prämie 130 67 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Waegele Christel 02-LG-Meister Prämie 123 64 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Rumswinkel Kilian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 122 66 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Prinz Moritz 02-LG-Meister Prämie 115 71 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Huber Monika 02-LG-Meister Prämie 108 55 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Pflügler Christine 02-LG-Meister Prämie 58 30 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Löx Andreas 02-LG-Meister Prämie 51 36 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Wimmer Maximilian 02-LG-Meister Prämie 15 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Platzierung Teiler Ergebnisse

Pl. Name Disziplin Prämie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10
4 Beyer Hubert 03-LP-Punkt 36.1 359.2 450.2 483.7 529.2 723 758 760.1 819.6 864.2
11 Heitmeir Michael 05-Aufl-Punkt 5.3 14.4 16.1 19 20 28.4 30.1 43 50 50.5
12 Mayr Franz 01-LG-Punkt 8.9 61.4 138 142.3 150.4 160.5 167.4 181.2 205.6 227.4
13 Huber Monika 01-LG-Punkt 9.2 203.4 476.6 596.7 672 757.7 802.6 987 989.2 1039.8
17 Genthe Karl-Heinz 05-Aufl-Punkt 7.2 9.4 16.2 28.6 40.3 54.2 59.1 82 89.6 112.6
18 Magalini Marco 03-LP-Punkt 88.6 636.4 839.6 1051.5 1332.6 1483.3 1562.9 1625.2 1843.6 1875.4
26 Romig Franz Xaver 05-Aufl-Punkt 11.1 12 15.1 18.6 21 21.1 26.1 30.3 32.7 42.4
30 Junge Sabrina 01-LG-Punkt 15.8 18.1 19.7 28.1 30.8 41.6 42.5 70.8 84 102.1
32 Wittmann Ludwig 05-Aufl-Punkt 13.4 25.1 30 33 33.5 38.4 49.6 58.1 62 65.9
36 Bauer Alice Susanne 01-LG-Punkt 17.1 88.5 106.3 139.3 144.5 145.4 155 168.4 172.9 181
38 Schiffner Melanie 03-LP-Punkt 169.6 1086 1148.5 1149.4 1517.4 1616.6 1626.3 1697.5 1911.6 1955.8
40 Wittmann Josefine 01-LG-Punkt 18.9 60.2 130.5 191.7 217.1 283.6 295.1 301.5 302.4 309.8
41 Schiffner Sabine 05-Aufl-Punkt 23.1 35.4 68 90.8 95 111 131.1 139 142.1 195
41 Wimmer Andreas 03-LP-Punkt 170.3 190.5 288.9 304.5 329.4 411.4 446.5 502.6 545.2 579.9
43 Meister Nicole 01-LG-Punkt 20 34.4 44 65.2 79.5 95.6 115.1 123 133.4 137.7
45 Fleischmann Günter 03-LP-Punkt 177.7 361.8 527.7 553.6 564.2 641.7 642.1 657 664.6 668
52 Neumayer Tobias 01-LG-Punkt 24.7 27.8 31.2 81.6 84.3 124.4 143.7 168.6 192.9 213.4
52 Mayr Adolf 03-LP-Punkt 208.3 383.8 951 1057.4 1304.6 1429.8 1578.3 1744.4 2000 2128.2
53 Liebhart Matthias 01-LG-Punkt 25 33.4 83.7 98 123.6 144.3 163 172 219.2 228.3
53 Mayr Alice 05-Aufl-Punkt 44.1 96.1 129 171.5 185.4 190.9 191 202.2 233.5 254
54 Buchner Lorenz 05-Aufl-Punkt 52.2 148.2 277.1 444.3 488.1 507.6 520.3 564.5 576.1 686.1
55 Beyer Elfriede 03-LP-Punkt 216.3 315.6 370.8 496.3 837.7 962.4 1046.7 1181.1 1755.5 1938.4
57 Mayr Christian 01-LG-Punkt 26.4 72.6 99.3 144.9 173.9 187 191.3 228.1 243.6 249.4
60 Pfaffelmoser Ingrid 01-LG-Punkt 28.4 86.8 106.6 128.7 142.8 169 176.5 215.8 251.9 328.3
66 Bichler Albert 05-Aufl-Punkt 112 112 118 144.3 163.4 185.3 198.3 202.7 247.7 256.9
74 Wildenberger Alexander 03-LP-Punkt 285.7 551.5 738.2 1021.5 1090.6 1170.9 1272.3 1591 1600.6 1647.9
76 Surak Robert 03-LP-Punkt 290.4 361.8 436.3 569.7 721.8 723 847.3 962 973.9 1010.5
87 Sachs Hubert 03-LP-Punkt 339.3 789.8 869.9 969.6 1060.1 1232.6 1515.3 1558.2 1574.4 1680.4
88 Fottner Willi 05-Aufl-Punkt 268.8 335.4 339.7 409.7 431.6 510.2 528.8 550.5 604.8 626.5
92 Strobl Marina 01-LG-Punkt 45.2 193.1 255 278.2 310.7 349.8 355.9 361.9 367.1 414
93 Michaelis Achim 03-LP-Punkt 373.3 414.2 630.8 689.4 803.3 865 870.3 956.3 1027.4 1095.5
96 Mayr Adolf 01-LG-Punkt 48 54.4 81.4 104 106.4 106.7 119.5 122.3 127.5 158.4
101 Czapka Peter 03-LP-Punkt 393.1 469.2 486.6 514.2 562.4 604.3 701 800.2 820.6 1001.1
105 Prinz Moritz 01-LG-Punkt 51.6 460.8 598.9 692.7 856.5 899.2 933 965 1013.2 1074.4
116 Schmidt Roland 03-LP-Punkt 480.2 540.2 586.2 612 613.7 681.5 696.5 795.2 1080.6 1307.8
117 Strobl Martin 01-LG-Punkt 60.4 212.9 219.1 249.4 251.9 259.6 292.5 313 326 336.3
117 Waegele Florian 03-LP-Punkt 515.4 569.3 594.9 757 962 1248.2 1325.4 1755.6 1878.9 1951.9
128 Mayr Maximilian 03-LP-Punkt 785.1 930 950 1260.6 1623.7 1698.1 1702.9 2007.2 2195.9 2227.4
141 Wimmer Fabian 01-LG-Punkt 79 172.5 179.3 213.5 217.6 221.4 241.1 270.1 291 334.7
155 Czapka Sarah 01-LG-Punkt 87.4 107.2 145.1 169.6 202.7 300.5 315.6 325.1 329.7 340.2
194 Schmidt Michaela 01-LG-Punkt 123.9 265.9 274.1 296.9 384.5 405.1 418.3 581.1 654.6 689
197 Lamprecht Karin 01-LG-Punkt 126.2 188.7 193.8 282.7 326.2 343.2 367.2 373.6 403.7 409.5
209 Huber Josef 01-LG-Punkt 143.5 250 258.7 328.3 376.3 405.8 480 550 750.4 755.9
223 Pflügler Lena 01-LG-Punkt 168.5 275.2 356.4 496.1 519.9 610.6 640.8 649.8 651.8 711.2
225 Brummer Benjamin 01-LG-Punkt 175.1 184.2 197.3 198.2 198.4 283.6 285.3 347.3 381.4 382.4
229 Wittmann Veronika 01-LG-Punkt 179.8 182.5 185.8 266.7 318.1 327.7 328.1 456 557.8 590.3
252 Kari Matthias 01-LG-Punkt 238 370.5 488.9 649.5 711.1 730 735.3 844.1 877.6 915.2
254 Kari Johannes 01-LG-Punkt 245.2 262.9 283.9 388.4 390.2 476.5 489.9 552.8 649.7 790.5
255 Schmid Melanie 01-LG-Punkt 246.2 559.4 650.4 716.9 726.3 758.2 790.7 878.4 905.5 906
272 Pilz Sophie 01-LG-Punkt 307 389.9 390.5 393.5 416.6 623.6 723.2 778.3 875.9 926.4
282 Pflügler Christine 01-LG-Punkt 374.9 728 1119.3 1167.4 1246.8 1263.2 1287.6 1614.1 1734.5 2074.8
290 Waegele Christel 01-LG-Punkt 466.8 616.5 647.1 717.2 725.9 726.8 778.1 786 849.4 928.2
299 Rumswinkel Kilian 01-LG-Punkt 557.4 637.3 653.4 670.2 791.1 828.8 830.9 888.6 932.5 968.9
302 Löx Andreas 01-LG-Punkt 726.4 1166.1 1171.5 1311.8 1356.2 1457.1 1540.3 1697.8 1786 2134.3
303 Wimmer Maximilian 01-LG-Punkt 1612.8 1685.4 1853.7 2240.1 2249 2917.2 3213.2 3425.9 3774.9 3854.3
9 Junge Sabrina 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 53.6 15.8 18.1 19.7 28.1 30.8 41.6 42.5 70.8 84 102.1
10 Genthe Karl-Heinz 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 32.8 7.2 9.4 16.2 28.6 40.3 54.2 59.1 82 89.6 112.6
14 Heitmeir Michael 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 35.8 5.3 14.4 16.1 19 20 28.4 30.1 43 50 50.5
18 Romig Franz Xaver 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 38.2 11.1 12 15.1 18.6 21 21.1 26.1 30.3 32.7 42.4
20 Neumayer Tobias 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 83.7 24.7 27.8 31.2 81.6 84.3 124.4 143.7 168.6 192.9 213.4
21 Wimmer Andreas 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 649.7 170.3 190.5 288.9 304.5 329.4 411.4 446.5 502.6 545.2 579.9
24 Meister Nicole 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 98.4 20 34.4 44 65.2 79.5 95.6 115.1 123 133.4 137.7
29 Wittmann Ludwig 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 68.5 13.4 25.1 30 33 33.5 38.4 49.6 58.1 62 65.9
39 Liebhart Matthias 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 142.1 25 33.4 83.7 98 123.6 144.3 163 172 219.2 228.3
40 Beyer Hubert 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 845.5 36.1 359.2 450.2 483.7 529.2 723 758 760.1 819.6 864.2
41 Schiffner Sabine 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 126.5 23.1 35.4 68 90.8 95 111 131.1 139 142.1 195
44 Beyer Elfriede 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 902.7 216.3 315.6 370.8 496.3 837.7 962.4 1046.7 1181.1 1755.5 1938.4
48 Mayr Alice 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 269.2 44.1 96.1 129 171.5 185.4 190.9 191 202.2 233.5 254
50 Mayr Adolf 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 183.8 48 54.4 81.4 104 106.4 106.7 119.5 122.3 127.5 158.4
55 Bichler Albert 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 342 112 112 118 144.3 163.4 185.3 198.3 202.7 247.7 256.9
57 Fleischmann Günter 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1067.2 177.7 361.8 527.7 553.6 564.2 641.7 642.1 657 664.6 668
59 Surak Robert 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1088.5 290.4 361.8 436.3 569.7 721.8 723 847.3 962 973.9 1010.5
59 Mayr Christian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 198.3 26.4 72.6 99.3 144.9 173.9 187 191.3 228.1 243.6 249.4
64 Mayr Franz 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 208.3 8.9 61.4 138 142.3 150.4 160.5 167.4 181.2 205.6 227.4
65 Buchner Lorenz 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 477.5 52.2 148.2 277.1 444.3 488.1 507.6 520.3 564.5 576.1 686.1
67 Wittmann Josefine 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 209.6 18.9 60.2 130.5 191.7 217.1 283.6 295.1 301.5 302.4 309.8
68 Bauer Alice Susanne 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 211.9 17.1 88.5 106.3 139.3 144.5 145.4 155 168.4 172.9 181
71 Pfaffelmoser Ingrid 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 221.8 28.4 86.8 106.6 128.7 142.8 169 176.5 215.8 251.9 328.3
76 Czapka Peter 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1348.9 393.1 469.2 486.6 514.2 562.4 604.3 701 800.2 820.6 1001.1
81 Michaelis Achim 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1418.3 373.3 414.2 630.8 689.4 803.3 865 870.3 956.3 1027.4 1095.5
85 Fottner Willi 05-Aufl-Punkt Prämie 943.9 268.8 335.4 339.7 409.7 431.6 510.2 528.8 550.5 604.8 626.5
89 Mayr Adolf 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1543.1 208.3 383.8 951 1057.4 1304.6 1429.8 1578.3 1744.4 2000 2128.2
91 Magalini Marco 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1564.6 88.6 636.4 839.6 1051.5 1332.6 1483.3 1562.9 1625.2 1843.6 1875.4
92 Wildenberger Alexander 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1575.4 285.7 551.5 738.2 1021.5 1090.6 1170.9 1272.3 1591 1600.6 1647.9
93 Schmidt Roland 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1606.6 480.2 540.2 586.2 612 613.7 681.5 696.5 795.2 1080.6 1307.8
96 Waegele Florian 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1679.6 515.4 569.3 594.9 757 962 1248.2 1325.4 1755.6 1878.9 1951.9
105 Sachs Hubert 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 1999 339.3 789.8 869.9 969.6 1060.1 1232.6 1515.3 1558.2 1574.4 1680.4
111 Czapka Sarah 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 339.7 87.4 107.2 145.1 169.6 202.7 300.5 315.6 325.1 329.7 340.2
117 Schiffner Melanie 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2404.1 169.6 1086 1148.5 1149.4 1517.4 1616.6 1626.3 1697.5 1911.6 1955.8
123 Mayr Maximilian 03-LP-Punkt Prämie 2665.1 785.1 930 950 1260.6 1623.7 1698.1 1702.9 2007.2 2195.9 2227.4
137 Wimmer Fabian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 430.8 79 172.5 179.3 213.5 217.6 221.4 241.1 270.1 291 334.7
158 Strobl Martin 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 492.4 60.4 212.9 219.1 249.4 251.9 259.6 292.5 313 326 336.3
160 Strobl Marina 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 493.3 45.2 193.1 255 278.2 310.7 349.8 355.9 361.9 367.1 414
165 Lamprecht Karin 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 508.7 126.2 188.7 193.8 282.7 326.2 343.2 367.2 373.6 403.7 409.5
179 Wittmann Veronika 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 548.1 179.8 182.5 185.8 266.7 318.1 327.7 328.1 456 557.8 590.3
181 Brummer Benjamin 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 556.6 175.1 184.2 197.3 198.2 198.4 283.6 285.3 347.3 381.4 382.4
202 Huber Josef 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 652.2 143.5 250 258.7 328.3 376.3 405.8 480 550 750.4 755.9
204 Schmidt Michaela 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 663.9 123.9 265.9 274.1 296.9 384.5 405.1 418.3 581.1 654.6 689
213 Huber Monika 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 689.2 9.2 203.4 476.6 596.7 672 757.7 802.6 987 989.2 1039.8
226 Kari Johannes 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 792 245.2 262.9 283.9 388.4 390.2 476.5 489.9 552.8 649.7 790.5
228 Pflügler Lena 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 800.1 168.5 275.2 356.4 496.1 519.9 610.6 640.8 649.8 651.8 711.2
254 Pilz Sophie 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1087.4 307 389.9 390.5 393.5 416.6 623.6 723.2 778.3 875.9 926.4
255 Kari Matthias 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1097.4 238 370.5 488.9 649.5 711.1 730 735.3 844.1 877.6 915.2
256 Prinz Moritz 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1111.3 51.6 460.8 598.9 692.7 856.5 899.2 933 965 1013.2 1074.4
278 Schmid Melanie 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1456 246.2 559.4 650.4 716.9 726.3 758.2 790.7 878.4 905.5 906
286 Waegele Christel 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1730.4 466.8 616.5 647.1 717.2 725.9 726.8 778.1 786 849.4 928.2
292 Rumswinkel Kilian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 1848.1 557.4 637.3 653.4 670.2 791.1 828.8 830.9 888.6 932.5 968.9
297 Pflügler Christine 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 2222.2 374.9 728 1119.3 1167.4 1246.8 1263.2 1287.6 1614.1 1734.5 2074.8
302 Löx Andreas 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 3064 726.4 1166.1 1171.5 1311.8 1356.2 1457.1 1540.3 1697.8 1786 2134.3
303 Wimmer Maximilian 01-LG-Punkt Prämie 5151.9 1612.8 1685.4 1853.7 2240.1 2249 2917.2 3213.2 3425.9 3774.9 3854.3